IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHOLE FRUIT & NUT BAR, CRANBERRY & ALMOND vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
cranberries
honey
almonds
raisins
pumpkin seeds
brown rice syrup
sunflower oil
rosemary extract
tocopherol
natural cranberry flavor
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, cranberries, (apple juice infused) honey, almonds, raisins, pumpkin seeds, brown rice syrup, sunflower oil, rosemary extract, tocopherol, natural cranberry flavor.
UPC
027393007423
Created by
Steve