IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHOLE GARLIC & FRESH BASIL GARLIC MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, WHOLE GARLIC & FRESH BASIL GARLIC MARINARA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes calcium chloride and citric acid extra virgin olive oil fresh garlic lemon juice sea salt oregano basil black pepper

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes (tomatoes, calcium chloride and citric acid), extra virgin olive oil, fresh garlic, lemon juice, sea salt, oregano, basil, black pepper.

UPC

096906002330
Created by Steve