IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHOLE GARLIC & FRESH BASIL GARLIC MARINARA PASTA SAUCE, WHOLE GARLIC & FRESH BASIL GARLIC MARINARA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatoes
calcium chloride and citric acid
extra virgin olive oil
fresh garlic
lemon juice
sea salt
oregano
basil
black pepper
Full Ingredient List
tomatoes (tomatoes, calcium chloride and citric acid), extra virgin olive oil, fresh garlic, lemon juice, sea salt, oregano, basil, black pepper.
UPC
096906002330
Created by
Steve