IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHOLE GARLIC & FRESH BASIL SPAGHETTI PASTA SAUCE, WHOLE GARLIC & FRESH BASIL SPAGHETTI vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes salt calcium chloride citric acid fresh garlic extra virgin olive oil basil sea salt lemon juice black pepper vitamin e

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes (tomatoes, salt, calcium chloride, and citric acid), fresh garlic, extra virgin olive oil, basil, sea salt, lemon juice, black pepper, citric acid, vitamin e.

UPC

096906002262
Created by Steve