IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHOLE GRAIN MILLET, WHOLE GRAIN vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole grain hulled millet

Full Ingredient List

whole grain hulled millet.

UPC

09613751
Created by Steve