IS IT VEGAN?

Are WHOLE GREEN PEAS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole green peas water salt calcium chloride

Full Ingredient List

whole green peas, water, salt, calcium chloride (firming agent).

UPC

041331124614
Created by Steve