IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHOLE GUAVAS IN HEAVY SYRUP vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
guava
sugar
water
Full Ingredient List
guava, sugar, water.
UPC
041331124669
Created by
Steve