IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHOLE GUAYABA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole guava
Full Ingredient List
whole guava
UPC
041331092319
Created by
Steve