IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHOLE KERNEL GOLDEN CORN vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn
water
sugar and salt
Full Ingredient List
corn, water, sugar and salt.
UPC
041331125567
Created by
Steve