IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHOLE LEMON FIG MARMALADE, WHOLE LEMON FIG vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
figs
lemon juice
orange peel
water
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
sugar, figs, lemon juice, orange peel (orange peel, water, citric acid).
UPC
020138133210
Created by
Steve