IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHOLE MILK YOGURT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured whole milk cane sugar water modified corn starch natural vanilla flavor citric acid vanilla beans

Full Ingredient List

cultured whole milk, cane sugar, water, modified corn starch, natural vanilla flavor, citric acid, vanilla beans

UPC

890196001468
Created by Steve