IS IT VEGAN?
Are WHOLE NEW POTATOES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potatoes
water
salt
calcium chloride
edta
Full Ingredient List
potatoes, water, salt, calcium chloride, edta (to protect color).
UPC
078742083827
Created by
Steve