IS IT VEGAN?

Are WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes tomato juice salt calcium chloride citric acid

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes. tomato juice, contains less than 2% of salt, calcium chloride, citric acid.

UPC

041331039178
Created by Steve