IS IT VEGAN?
Are WHOLE PICKLES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cucumbers
water
salt
vinegar
alum
calcium chloride
natural flavors
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
cucumbers, water, salt, vinegar, alum, calcium chloride, natural flavors, yellow 5.
UPC
071579220144
Created by
Steve