IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHOLE RICHER & CREAMIER NATURAL MILK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk
vitamin d3
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: milk, vitamin d3.
UPC
763528000050
Created by
Steve