IS IT VEGAN?
Are WHOLE STRAWBERRIES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole strawberries
Full Ingredient List
whole strawberries (100%)
UPC
041331092951
Created by
Steve