IS IT VEGAN?
Are WHOLE TOMATILLOS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
spanish green tomatoes
water
salt
fructosa and citric acid
Full Ingredient List
spanish green tomatoes (tomatillo), water, salt, fructosa and citric acid.
UPC
041331028684
Created by
Steve