IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHOLE WHEAT ELBOW RIGATE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole durum wheat semolina and water
Full Ingredient List
whole durum wheat semolina and water.
UPC
5201020531382
Created by
Steve