IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHOLEGRAIN MUSTARD vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
mustard seeds
vinegar
salt
citric acid
natural flavors
potassium metabisulphite
spice
Full Ingredient List
water, mustard seeds, vinegar, salt, citric acid, natural flavors, potassium metabisulphite (as a preservative), spice (turmeric).
UPC
077916222543
Created by
Steve