IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHOLEGRAIN MUSTARD vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water mustard seeds vinegar salt citric acid natural flavors potassium metabisulphite spice

Full Ingredient List

water, mustard seeds, vinegar, salt, citric acid, natural flavors, potassium metabisulphite (as a preservative), spice (turmeric).

UPC

077916222543
Created by Steve