IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHOLES BABY DILL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh cucumbers water vinegar salt dehydrated garlic calcium chloride natural flavors polysorbate 80 yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: fresh cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, dehydrated garlic, calcium chloride, natural flavors, polysorbate 80, yellow 5.

UPC

041820070231
Created by Steve