IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHOLESOME NUT BLEND vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds peanuts cotton seed canola soybean oil salt cashews vegetable oil peanuts cottonseed canola macadamia nuts maltodextrin

Full Ingredient List

almonds (almonds, vegetable oil [peanuts, cotton seed canola and/or soybean oil], salt), cashews (cashews, vegetable oil, [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), macadamia nuts (macadamia nuts, salt, maltodextrin).

UPC

071725727978
Created by Steve