IS IT VEGAN?
Is WHOLESOME NUT BLEND vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
peanut
cottonseed
canola
soybean oil
salt
cashews
macadamia nuts
maltodextrin
Full Ingredient List
almonds (almonds, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), cashews (cashews, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), macadamia nuts (macadamia nuts, salt, maltodextrin).
UPC
071725727978
Created by
Steve