IS IT VEGAN?

Is WHOLESOME NUT BLEND vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds peanut cottonseed canola soybean oil salt cashews macadamia nuts maltodextrin

Full Ingredient List

almonds (almonds, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), cashews (cashews, vegetable oil [peanut, cottonseed, canola and/or soybean oil], salt), macadamia nuts (macadamia nuts, salt, maltodextrin).

UPC

071725727978
Created by Steve