IS IT VEGAN?
Is WILD ALBACORE SOLID WHITE TUNA IN WATER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
albacore tuna
water
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
albacore tuna, water, sea salt.
UPC
080000005212
Created by
Steve