IS IT VEGAN?
Is WILD BLACK CHERRIES IN SYRUP vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cherries
sugar syrup
sour cherry concentrated juice
citric acid
amaretto lazzaroni flavor
colours e163
Full Ingredient List
cherries, sugar syrup (sugar + glucose + water), sour cherry concentrated juice, citric acid, amaretto lazzaroni flavor, colours e163 (anthocyans).
UPC
8002873021658
Created by
Steve