IS IT VEGAN?
Is WILD BLACKBERRY WHOLE FRUIT PRESERVE, WILD BLACKBERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wild blackberries
sugar
glucose syrup
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
wild blackberries (44%), sugar, glucose syrup, acidity regulator: citric acid.
UPC
8600103831284
Created by
Steve