IS IT VEGAN?
Are WILD CAUGHT ALASKA COD PORTIONS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
alaskan cod
Full Ingredient List
alaskan cod.
UPC
850727004429
Created by
Steve