IS IT VEGAN?
Is WILD CAUGHT ALASKAN PINK SALMON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pink salmon and salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: pink salmon and salt.
UPC
021100825119
Created by
Steve