IS IT VEGAN?

Is WILD CAUGHT COHO SALMON FILLETS, COHO SALMON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

coho salmon fillets

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: coho salmon fillets.

UPC

041415423459
Created by Steve