IS IT VEGAN?

Is WILD CAUGHT FLOUNDER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

flounder wild caught

Full Ingredient List

flounder (limanda aspera). wild caught

UPC

077890362686
Created by Steve