IS IT VEGAN?

Are WILD RICE, CARROTS AND MUSHROOMS QUINOA BLEND WHITE QUINOA WITH BROWN RICE, WILD RICE, CARROTS AND MUSHROOMS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole grain parboiled brown rice wild rice whole grain white quinoa whole grain red quinoa salt dehydrated onion dehydrated carrots dehydrated mushrooms granulated garlic dehydrated parsley dry bay leaves coriander and silicon dioxide as anticaking agent

Full Ingredient List

whole grain parboiled brown rice, wild rice, whole grain white quinoa, whole grain red quinoa, salt, dehydrated onion, dehydrated carrots, dehydrated mushrooms, granulated garlic, dehydrated parsley, dry bay leaves, coriander and silicon dioxide as anticaking agent.

UPC

041331026802
Created by Steve