IS IT VEGAN?
Is WILD ROOTS, MILLED GOLDEN FLAXSEED vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milled golden flax seeds
Full Ingredient List
milled golden flax seeds.
UPC
859480003076
Created by
Steve