IS IT VEGAN?
Is WILD ROOTS, REAL FOOD FOR REAL PEOPLE, TOASTED WHEAT GERM vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat germ
Full Ingredient List
wheat germ.
UPC
041449470511
Created by
Steve