IS IT VEGAN?

Is WILD ROOTS, REAL FOOD FOR REAL PEOPLE, TOASTED WHEAT GERM vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat germ

Full Ingredient List

wheat germ.

UPC

041449470511
Created by Steve