IS IT VEGAN?
Is WILDFLOWER HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
all natural honeybee honey
Full Ingredient List
100% all natural honeybee honey
UPC
041695097616
Created by
Steve