IS IT VEGAN?

Is WINCO FOODS, DELI SLICED CORNED BEEF vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

beef water salt potassium lactate sodium lactate sugar flavoring sodium phosphates sodium diacetate sodium nitrate

Full Ingredient List

beef, water, salt, 2% or less of potassium lactate, sodium lactate, sugar, flavoring, sodium phosphates, sodium diacetate, sodium nitrate.

UPC

247116807264
Created by Steve