IS IT VEGAN?

Is WING SAUCE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomato paste water apple cider vinegar honey molasses organic vinegar organic mustard seed salt organic turmeric organic paprika habanero pepper dried garlic dried onion horseradish organic white distilled vinegar spices paprika red pepper xanthan gum lemon juice concentrate natural smoke flavor

Full Ingredient List

tomato puree (tomato paste, water), apple cider vinegar, honey, molasses, organic yellow mustard (water, organic vinegar, organic mustard seed, salt, organic turmeric, organic paprika), habanero pepper, dried garlic, dried onion, salt, prepared horseradish (horseradish, water, organic white distilled vinegar, salt), spices, paprika, red pepper, xanthan gum, lemon juice concentrate, natural smoke flavor.

UPC

754496550302
Created by Steve