IS IT VEGAN?

Is WINTER EDITION DARK MINT CRISP BAR vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar chocolate liquor palm fat peppermint oil cocoa butter butterfat soy lecithin

Full Ingredient List

sugar, chocolate liquor, peppermint flavored sugar pearls (sugar, palm fat, peppermint oil), cocoa butter, butterfat (milk), soy lecithin.

UPC

050255930003
Created by Steve