IS IT VEGAN?
Is WISCONSIN CHEESE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
crafted in wisconsin from cultured pasteurized milk
salt
enzymes
Full Ingredient List
crafted in wisconsin from cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes.
UPC
031142785111
Created by
Steve