IS IT VEGAN?
Is YAUTIA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yautia and sodium bisulfite used as a preservative
Full Ingredient List
yautia and sodium bisulfite used as a preservative.
UPC
041331090490
Created by
Steve