IS IT VEGAN?

Is YELLOW CHEDDAR POPCORN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

popcorn coconut oil milk salt cheese cultures enzymes whey buttermilk disodium phosphate fd&c yellow #6 fd&c yellow #5

Full Ingredient List

popcorn, coconut oil, cheddar cheese [(milk, salt, cheese cultures, enzymes), whey, buttermilk, salt, disodium phosphate), artificial color (fd&c yellow #6, fd&c yellow #5)], salt.

UPC

879147003461
Created by Steve