IS IT VEGAN?
Is YELLOW CORN FLATBREAD, YELLOW vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hominy corn and salt
Full Ingredient List
hominy corn and salt.
UPC
618437700051
Created by
Steve