IS IT VEGAN?

Is YELLOW CORN MEAL, YELLOW vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

precooked yellow corn meal enriched iron niacin thiamin riboflavin folic acid

Full Ingredient List

precooked yellow corn meal enriched with iron, niacin, thiamin, riboflavin, folic acid.

UPC

041331050739
Created by Steve