IS IT VEGAN?
Is YELLOW CREAM STYLE CORN vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yellow sweet corn
water
sucrose
modified corn starch
salt
Full Ingredient List
yellow sweet corn, water, sucrose, modified corn starch, salt.
UPC
083706400626
Created by
Steve