IS IT VEGAN?
Is YELLOW CURRY PASTE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dried red chilli
garlic
shallot
spice
salt
lemon grass
galangale
turmeric powder
galangal
citric acid
kaffir lime
Full Ingredient List
dried red chilli, garlic, shallot, spice, salt, lemon grass, galangale, turmeric powder, galangal, citric acid, kaffir lime
UPC
076132770128
Created by
Steve