IS IT VEGAN?

Is YELLOW PEPPER PASTE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yellow hot peppers water sea salt citric acid xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

yellow hot peppers, water, sea salt, citric acid (as acidulant), xanthan gum (thikenning agent).

UPC

041331031684
Created by Steve