IS IT VEGAN?
Is YELLOW POTATO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
yellow potato
Full Ingredient List
yellow potato.
UPC
041331092517
Created by
Steve