IS IT VEGAN?
Is YELLOW RICE COLOR AND SEASONING, YELLOW RICE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
spices
fd&c yellow #5
fd&c red #40
citric acid
sodium benzoate
Full Ingredient List
water, spices, fd&c yellow #5, fd&c red #40, citric acid, sodium benzoate
UPC
858311006040
Created by
Steve