IS IT VEGAN?
Is YOGURT CRANBERRY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
palm kernel
coconut
palm
nonfat milk
cultured whey
titanium dioxide
lactic acid
soy lecithin
vanillin
cranberries
citric acid
sunflower oil
elderberry juice concentrate
corn syrup
gum arabic
confectioners glaze
Full Ingredient List
yogurt coating (sugar, partially hydrogenated vegetable oil (palm kernel, coconut, palm), nonfat milk, yogurt powder (cultured whey, nonfat milk), colored with titanium dioxide, lactic acid, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanillin (artificial flavor)), dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil, elderberry juice concentrate (color)), sugar, corn syrup, gum arabic, confectioners glaze.
UPC
071725728333
Created by
Steve